Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Jakub JungwirthPrahaStudent
Tomáš ŘebíčekFrýdek - Místek
Dagmar BruothováPrahadůchodce
Marek BursaŠtěpánovIT Admin
Jitka FinkováHradec KrálovéEkonom
Filip GregorPraha 1Podnikatel
Josef MalýPrahaProdejce
Florián KalenskýBrandýsekStudent
Helena VainbuchBrezniceV penzi
neveřejnéBrno venkovStudent
Veronika Kovář MatejováSlavonicestomatolog
Alfred HabermannPraha
Jiří LibánskýLibčice nad VltavouDůchodce
Lubomír BašeDobruškaOSVČ
Jakub NowakBrnoIT Developer
David ŠedaČeské BudějoviceProjektový manažer
Pavel LiškaPlzeňScénograf
Tereza BednářováKuřimské JestřabíStudent
neveřejnéPrahaVýtvarník
Petr RiemelStrahoviceZemědělec
neveřejnéPrahaherec
neveřejnéŘepištěfinanční sektor
neveřejnéBohuminoperátor robotů
Jana MajerovaPrahaManazerka
Libor KnotekHlinskoseřizovač
Veronika SevcikovaVyskov
Zoran StehlíkPrahamanažer
Marek SvačinkaFrydek MístekOSVČ
Šárka VeseláPraha
Barbora MaštrlováBřežany II
František DvořákPraha
Vladimír ŽákHavlíčkův Brod
Martin KrálLipník nad BečvouPolicista
neveřejnéBřezová
neveřejnéValašské Meziříčí
Helena WodičkováLysá nad LabemLektor, překladatelka
Milan Lukáš ŠnajdrKaldnoasistent soudního exekutora
neveřejnéOsečekStudent
Lenka SvacinovaPrahaIt specialist
neveřejnéLuby
neveřejnéPrahaIT
René ZounarPrahaUmělec
Ivan ForalPrahagrafik
Aleš VíchaPrahaLékař
Martin VíšekPrahamanažer
Monika HůlováKladrubyEnvironmental specialist
Jiří MatějůPraha 2umělec
Milan HáblZabrušanyMomentálně nezaměstnaný.
Petr FabiánOpavavš učitel
Jan KotasKroměřížAndroid developer
Miloslava KollarčíkováKuřim
Karel KollarčíkKuřim
Michael ThomasBerlín
Gordon WagwerBerlín
Jana PřibylováPraha
Michal PřibylPraha
Martina SchwalzerPraha
Blanka SchwarzerováPraha
Ondřej LeahPraha
Libuše KočvarováPraha
Zbyněk KočvarPraha
Roman MaštalířBrno
Kristýna KotkováBrno
Jiří SemmlerBrno
Pavel VidlárPraha 9
Matěj KodešLysá nad Labem
Dan VaršovskýPraha 5
Martina FriakováPraha 4
Mirek ŽikovskýOlomouc
Ludmila PavlisováDvůr Králové
Pavlína SaudkováPraha 4
Jaroslava KroupováPraha 5
Karel HoferPraha 6
Marek JechPraha 10
Jana VařekováPraha 10
Tomáš SmékalSvětlice
Robert BoledovičPraha
Stanislav StrokaJeseník
Josef VančuraPlzeň
Dana SuchánkováPraha 9
Vladimír SuchánekPraha
Jan KocourekPraha
Jiří VáchaPraha 6
Arnošt KodelOstrava
Eduardo VeakdePraha 5
Miriam VáchováPraha 6
Oldřich VáchaPraha 6
Robert FedorčákČeská Lípa
Bohoslava SchimanováPraha 6
David VilímPraha 4
Erika VilímováPraha 4
Anna-Marie MlezivováPraha 2
Jan-Michal MlezivaPraha 2
Pavla FriakováPraha 9
Anna HarrankováPraha 1
Michaela VeseckáPraha 9
Tomáš PodivinskýOlomoucStudent
Dominik AdamTurnovStudent ČVUT
Jana HubálovskáPraha
Vladimír OstrovskýRudnáStudent